Die Top 100 Routen in Tirol

RangRouteGradGebietErstbegeher
1.Open Air
9a/9a+SchleierwasserfallAlexander Huber
2.Mongo
9aSchleierwasserfallMarkus Bendler
3.Weiße Rose
9aSchleierwasserfallAlexander Huber
4.Il Piccolo Orso
9aSparchenStefan Fürst
5.Qui
9aGeisterschmiedwandStefan Fürst
6.Gondor
8c+/9aNiederthaiMarkus Haid
7.Orca
8c+SchleierwasserfallAlexander Huber
8.Das Erbe der Väter
8c+SchleierwasserfallMarkus Bendler
9.Gambit
8c+SchleierwasserfallAlexander Huber
10.Reality Check
8c+SchleierwasserfallMarkus Bendler
11.Black Power
8c+SchleierwasserfallAlexander Huber
12.Quelque chose de pas important
8c+GschlösslDavid Lama
13.Orange Monkey
8c+GeisterschmiedwandHeli Kotter
14.Wagnis plus
8c+GeisterschmiedwandStefan Fürst
15.Per Sempre
8c+FalkensteinHerbert Ranggetiner
16.Fonax
8c+GötterwandlStefan Brunner
17.Alp Traum
8c+KlobenjochMarkus Bock
18.Dolby Surround
8c+BreitlahnerKilian Fischhuber
19.Love 2.1
8c+Ewige JagdgründeGerhard Hörhager
20.Fliag decht o
8c/8c+BachhexeReini Fichtinger
21.Dschungelfieber
8c/8c+DschungelbuchReinhold Scherer
22.The Great Gig in the Sky
8c/8c+Chinesische MauerJorg Verhoeven
23.Love 2.0 Original
8cEwige JagdgründeKilian Fischhuber
24.Lichtjahre
8cSchleierwasserfallHannes Rieser
25.Mercy Street
8cSchleierwasserfallGerhard Hörhager
26.Resistance
8cSchleierwasserfallAlexander Huber
27.Crossover
8cSchleierwasserfallGuido Unterwurzacher
28.Killerkarpfen
8cSchleierwasserfallAlexander Huber
29.Dolphins
8cSchleierwasserfallThomas Huber
30.Fight Club
8cSchleierwasserfallMathias Schiestl
31.Top Terrorist
8cSchleierwasserfallMarkus Bendler
32.Paris in Prison
8cSchwarze WandKilian Fischhuber
33.Tao
8cPiburger SeeMarkus Haid
34.Minutes to Midnight
8cTulfer und BärenauGerhard Hörhager
35.Big Schnaxler
8cTulfer und BärenauMarkus Bendler
36.Birds of Prey
8cGschlösslMarkus Schwaiger
37.Absinth
8cSparchenGeorg Gramshammer
38.In memo Reini
8cNiederthaiMarkus Haid
39.Mordor
8cNiederthaiMarkus Haid
40.Waldläufer
8cNiederthaiMarkus Haid
41.Brandy Tarte
8cNiederthaiMarkus Haid
42.Little Wing
8cDschungelbuchMarkus Schwaiger
43.Watzmann ruft
8cGeisterschmiedwandStefan Fürst
44.Wagnis Orange
8cGeisterschmiedwandGerhard Hörhager
45.Schneesturm
8cMorsbachSebastian Unteregelsbacher
46.Freetown
8cChinesische MauerMuch Mayr
47.Janus +
8cGötterwandlStefan Brunner
48.Morpheus
8cGötterwandlStefan Brunner
49.Planet Hollywood
8cWeißewandChristian Bindhammer
50.Big Fat Greek Winning
8cWeißewandC. Bindhammer
51.Almrausch
8cKlobenjochGerhard Hörhager
52.Moria
8b+/8cNiederthaiHeiko Wilhelm
53.Janus
8b+/8cGötterwandlStefan Brunner
54.Vollstreckung
8b+SchleierwasserfallAlexander Huber
55.Hoanata Galtling
8b+SchleierwasserfallMarkus Schwaiger
56.Direkteinstieg
8b+SchleierwasserfallHeli Kotter
57.Kreuzigung
8b+SchleierwasserfallAlexander Huber
58.Helium
8b+SchleierwasserfallHeli Kotter
59.Captain Hook
8b+SchleierwasserfallGebhard Bendler
60.Hammerhai
8b+SchleierwasserfallAlexander Huber
61.Barracuda
8b+SchleierwasserfallAlexander Huber
62.Wassermusik
8b+SchleierwasserfallAlexander Huber
63.Kommunist
8b+SchleierwasserfallAlexander Huber
64.Terrorist
8b+SchleierwasserfallMathias Schiestl
65.Big Fun
8b+SchleierwasserfallHeli Kotter
66.Big Foot Man
8b+SchleierwasserfallAlexander Huber
67.Happy Bizeps To You
8b+SchleierwasserfallGeorg Erlacher
68.Maniray
8b+Ewige JagdgründeGerhard Hörhager
69.Déjà vu
8b+Schwarze WandGerhard Hörhager
70.Pussle Bussle
8b+Schwarze WandGerhard Hörhager
71.Orange Fight Club
8b+Schwarze WandMuch Mayr
72.Walk the Plank
8b+Schwarze WandGerhard Hörhager
73.Minutenmann
8b+Tulfer und BärenauMarkus Eberl
74.Big Jim
8b+GschlösslJorg Verhoeven
75.Generation Next
8b+Monkey IslandMarkus Schwaiger
76.Minas Tirith
8b+NiederthaiMarkus Haid
77.Glückshormon
8b+NiederthaiMarkus Haid
78.Super Dozy
8b+AchleitenStefan Fürst
79.Hyronimus
8b+AchleitenGuido Unterwurzacher
80.Remigius
8b+AchleitenGuido Unterwurzacher
81.Rocketman
8b+AchleitenGuido Unterwurzacher
82.Schneeweißchen
8b+ParadiesMike Rutter
83.Ginsa Street
8b+GeisterschmiedwandStefan Fürst
84.Guana
8b+MorsbachGerhard Hörhager
85.Hanuramba
8b+Chinesische MauerGerhard Hörhager, Mike Rutter
86.Der letzte Kaiser
8b+Chinesische MauerReinhold Scherer
87.Superman
8b+PlangerossBrunner Stefan
88.Blasius
8b+GötterwandlWerner Notdurfter, Stefan Brunner
89.Zeus
8b+GötterwandlWerner Notdurfter, Andy Klotz
90.Nofretete
8b+GötterwandlStefan Brunner
91.Silver Surfer
8b+AchleitenGuido Unterwurzacher
92.Kraftakt
8b+KraftwerkwandChristian Bindhammer
93.Inshàalla
8b+KlobenjochGerhard Hörhager
94.Land der Hämmer
8b/8b+BachhexeCody Roth
95.Jonny Walker Spezial
8b/8b+SparchenStefan Fürst
96.Quo Vadis
8b/8b+SparchenHannes Rieser
97.Wombat
8b/8b+Monkey IslandMarkus Schwaiger
98.California Next
8b/8b+Monkey IslandCody Roth
99.Highlander
8b/8b+Monkey IslandChristian Thaler
100.Berg Heil
8b/8b+DschungelbuchHannes Rieser

new